|
|
|
|
|
|
10-Jan-1808 | C | George ALEXANDER, son of John and Ann ALEXANDER | | |
10-Jan-1808 | C | George BARRETT, son of Amos and Miriam BARRETT | | |
13-Jan-1808 | C | Elizabeth WARMAN, daughter of William and Deborah WARMAN | | |
19-Jan-1808 | C | Eliza DIXON, daughter of William and Ann DIXON | | |
31-Jan-1808 | C | John NORTH, son of William and Hannah NORTH | | |
15-Feb-1808 | C | Maximilla MUDGE, daughter of Miriam MUDGE, B.B. | | |
18-Feb-1808 | C | William STROUD, son of William and Sarah STROUD | | |
21-Feb-1808 | C | William WERRILL, son of Henry and Kezia WERRILL | | |
2-Mar-1808 | C | Thomas GODDARD, son of John and Elizabeth GODDARD | | |
6-Mar-1808 | C | Robert ANDREWS, son of Robert and Susanna ANDREWS | | |
9-Mar-1808 | C | Robert BUTLER, son of David and Sarah BUTLER | | |
20-Mar-1808 | C | Stephen BARRETT, son of William and Mary BARRETT | | |
23-Mar-1808 | C | Mary HAYS, daughter of John and Rebecca HAYS | | |
24-Mar-1808 | C | Ann SPICER, daughter of Richard and Mary SPICER | | |
14-Apr-1808 | C | William HATT, son of William and Mary HATT | | |
22-Apr-1808 | C | Robert BAILIE, son of William and Elizabeth BAILIE | | |
24-Apr-1808 | C | Betty NEWMAN, daughter of Stephen and Sarah NEWMAN | | |
26-Apr-1808 | C | Elizabeth CHURCH, daughter of Robert and Elizabeth CHURCH | | |
1-May-1808 | C | Jane WOOSEMAN, daughter of Ann WOOSEMAN, B.B. | | |
2-May-1808 | C | Charles GOULD, son of Thomas and Elizabeth GOULD | | |
13-May-1808 | C | Henry Gale REEVES, son of John and Hannah REEVES | | |
22-May-1808 | C | Mary GILES, daughter of James and Mary GILES | | |
6-Jun-1808 | C | Richard Brown BUNCE, son of John and Ann BUNCE | | |
11-Jun-1808 | C | Richard CHURCH, son of George and Ann CHURCH | | |
19-Jun-1808 | C | Robert DREW, son of George and Maria DREW | | |
10-Jul-1808 | C | Joseph TITCOMBE, son of William and Alice TITCOMBE | | |
24-Jul-1808 | C | Jane COOK, daughter of Arthur and Sarah COOK | | |
24-Jul-1808 | C | Henry NEWMAN, son of Hannah NEWMAN, Base born | | |
9-Aug-1808 | C | Mary WELLS, daughter of James and Eliza WELLS | | |
11-Sep-1808 | C | Thomas PALMER, son of William and Grace PALMER | | |
11-Sep-1808 | C | John GOULD, son of Stephen and Ann GOULD | | |
25-Sep-1808 | C | Eliza ANGEL, daughter of Thomas and Mary ANGEL | | |
29-Sep-1808 | C | William WALDROUND, son of Joseph and Ann WALDROUND | | |
3-Oct-1808 | C | Sophia HODDER, daughter of Ann HODDER, B.B. | | |
9-Oct-1808 | C | William JARVIS, son of William and Martha JARVIS | | |
13-Oct-1808 | C | Walter Robert WALTON, son of Thomas and Catherine WALTON | | |
24-Oct-1808 | C | William ANDERSON, son of George and Mary ANDERSON | | |
6-Nov-1808 | C | John HATHRILL, son of John and Sarah HATHRILL | | |
12-Nov-1808 | C | Thomas ORCHARD, son of Joseph and Elizabeth ORCHARD | | |
22-Nov-1808 | C | Eliza HATT, daughter of John and Ann Barrett HATT | | |
4-Dec-1808 | C | Stephen TUCKER, son of William and Mary TUCKER | | |
13-Dec-1808 | C | Edward LAWRENCE, son of Elizabeth LAWRENCE, B.B. | | |
15-Dec-1808 | C | Sarah EMBLIN, daughter of William and Margaret EMBLIN | | |
25-Dec-1808 | C | Thomas COOK, son of Thomas and Charlotte COOK | | |