|
|
|
|
|
|
25-Jan-1810 | C | George LIDDIARD, son of George and Maria LIDDIARD | | |
26-Jan-1810 | C | Daniel LIDDIARD, son of Winnifride LIDDIARD, B.B. | | |
5-Mar-1810 | C | John Evans SWEEPER, son of William and Lucy SWEEPER | | |
11-Mar-1810 | C | Ann Brown WELLS, daughter of James and Eliza WELLS | | |
13-Mar-1810 | C | Elizabeth Gale REEVES, daughter of John and Hannah REEVES | | |
20-Mar-1810 | C | George CHURCH, son of Robert and Elizabeth CHURCH | | |
22-Mar-1810 | C | Elizabeth Susanna WRIGHT, daughter of William and Elizabeth WRIGHT | | |
13-Apr-1810 | C | Thomas GRIFFIN, son of Ann GRIFFIN, B.B. | | |
15-Apr-1810 | C | Elizabeth PALMER, daughter of Martin and Elizabeth PALMER | | |
16-Apr-1810 | C | William MUDGE, son of Jonathan and Mary MUDGE | | |
22-Apr-1810 | C | William COOK, son of Levi and Elizabeth COOK | | |
22-Apr-1810 | C | Robert BRIND, son of Thomas and Hannah BRIND | | |
29-Apr-1810 | C | Benjamin STROUD, son of William and Sarah STROUD | | |
13-May-1810 | C | Ann GODDARD, daughter of John and Elizabeth GODDARD | | |
13-May-1810 | C | Rachel GILES, daughter of James and Mary GILES | | |
17-May-1810 | C | John HODDER, son of Thomas and Ann HODDER | | |
27-May-1810 | C | Maryanne DIXON, daughter of Thomas and Ann DIXON | | |
27-May-1810 | C | Thomas BARRETT, son of Amos and Miriam BARRETT | | |
2-Jun-1810 | C | John VOCKINS, son of John and Sarah VOCKINS | | |
29-Jul-1810 | C | William CURTIS, son of Thomas and Elizabeth CURTIS | | |
30-Jul-1810 | C | Mary DREW, daughter of George and Maria DREW | | |
30-Jul-1810 | C | Maryanne SPANSWICK, daughter of George and Elizabeth SPANSWICK | | |
10-Aug-1810 | C | Ann SHEPHERD, daughter of Thomas and Elizabeth SHEPHERD | | |
26-Aug-1810 | C | Robert GRIFFIN, son of Thomas and Ann GRIFFIN | | |
26-Aug-1810 | C | James SMITH, son of Thomas and Hannah SMITH | | |
17-Sep-1810 | C | Edward GOULD, son of Stephen and Ann GOULD | | |
18-Sep-1810 | C | Stephen GODDARD, son of Stephen and Priscilla GODDARD | | |
14-Oct-1810 | C | Henry COX, son of John and Mary COX | | |
21-Oct-1810 | C | James NEWMAN, son of Hannah NEWMAN, B.B. | | |
28-Oct-1810 | C | James ELLOWAY, son of John and Lucy ELLOWAY | | |
28-Oct-1810 | C | Sarah BRIDGEMAN, daughter of James and Mary BRIDGEMAN | | |
29-Oct-1810 | C | James GOULD, son of Thomas and Elizabeth GOULD | | |
15-Nov-1810 | C | Elizabeth BROWN, daughter of William and Elizabeth BROWN, as per Certificate from Bishopstone, where she was baptized | | |
18-Nov-1810 | C | Thomas JEROME, son of William and Mary JEROME | | |
13-Dec-1810 | C | Mary HATHERILL, daughter of John and Sarah HATHERILL | | |
20-Dec-1810 | C | William DUDMAN, son of Thomas and Martha DUDMAN | | |
30-Dec-1810 | C | Ann WALDROUND, daughter of Joseph and Ann WALDROUND | | |